Jake Hor

Jake Hor

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Jake Hor

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 6
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
61 Hume Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillview Green

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 8
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 2.63 psf
730 Upper Changi Road East
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Cascadale

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
1219 sqft
1994
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 79D Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 79D Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 79D Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 79D Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 79D Toa Payoh Central - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 21.43 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 79D Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

140 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468C Fernvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468C Fernvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468C Fernvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468C Fernvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468C Fernvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468C Fernvale Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468C Fernvale Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468C Fernvale Link - Image 8
Sale
$639,999
S$ 639.36 psf
468c Fernvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 468C Fernvale Link

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 10
Sale
$1,199,000
S$ 1504.39 psf
1 Pasir Ris Rise
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sea Horizon

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2016
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Sale
$930,000
S$ 579.80 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1604 sqft
Executive HDB for Sale in  310B Anchorvale Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  310B Anchorvale Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  310B Anchorvale Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  310B Anchorvale Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  310B Anchorvale Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  310B Anchorvale Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  310B Anchorvale Road - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  310B Anchorvale Road - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  310B Anchorvale Road - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  310B Anchorvale Road - Image 10
Sale
$778,000
S$ 556.11 psf
310b Anchorvale Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 310B Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
2000
Food & Beverage for Rent: 79D Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 79D Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 79D Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 79D Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 25.00 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 79D Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

140 sqft
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$840,000
S$ 530.97 psf
155 Pasir Ris Street 13
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 155 Pasir Ris Street 13

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1582 sqft
1993