Agent

MAYLENA CHEAH MAY LENG (MAY)

REALSTAR PREMIER GROUPREALSTAR PREMIER GROUP

CEA: L3007368I

Property listings by MAYLENA CHEAH MAY LENG (MAY)

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cairnhill Conservation Area - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cairnhill Conservation Area - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cairnhill Conservation Area - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cairnhill Conservation Area - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cairnhill Conservation Area - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cairnhill Conservation Area - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cairnhill Conservation Area - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cairnhill Conservation Area - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cairnhill Conservation Area - Image 9
Sale
$11,800,000
S$ 3243.54 psf
Cairnhill Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Cairnhill Conservation Area

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
3638 sqft
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Garden Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Garden Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Garden Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Garden Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Garden Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Garden Estate - Image 6
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 1875.00 psf
Jalan Gumilang
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Hillview Garden Estate

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

6 Beds
5 Baths
4000 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Barker Road - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Barker Road - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Barker Road - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Barker Road - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Barker Road - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Barker Road - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Barker Road - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Barker Road - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Barker Road - Image 9
Sale
$13,000,000
S$ 2888.89 psf
Barker Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Barker Road

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
4500 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Emerald Hill Conservation Area - Image 8
Sale
$9,900,000
S$ 2371.26 psf
Null
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Emerald Hill Conservation Area

Singapore

4 Beds
3 Baths
4175 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cairnhill Conservation Area - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cairnhill Conservation Area - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cairnhill Conservation Area - Image 12
Sale
$20,000,000
S$ 2962.96 psf
Null
Terraced House

Singapore

4 Beds
5 Baths
6750 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Suites - Image 6
Sale
$11,500,000
S$ 2390.36 psf
21 Nathan Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Nathan Suites

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
4811 sqft
2014
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cluny Park Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cluny Park Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cluny Park Road - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cluny Park Road - Image 4
Sale
$28,000,000
S$ 5137.61 psf
Cluny Park Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Cluny Park Road

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
4 Baths
5450 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 16
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 17
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 18
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 19
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Arcade - Image 20
Sale
$11,900,000
S$ 1061.65 psf
Sunset Way
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Clementi Arcade

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
6 Baths
11209 sqft
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 3
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 2428.57 psf
Bukit Timah Road
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Bukit Timah Road

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
3500 sqft
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 1
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 2
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 3
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 4
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 5
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 6
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 7
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 8
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 9
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 10
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 11
Sale
$10,000,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
Cairnhill Road
Conservation House

3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in Elizabeth Heights

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
4000 sqft
1985
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Green - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Green - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Green - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Green - Image 4
Sale
$8,988,000
S$ 1797.60 psf
Holland Green
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Holland Green

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
5000 sqft
1998
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 1
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 2
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 3
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 4
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 5
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 6
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 7
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 8
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 9
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 10
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 11
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 12
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 13
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 14
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 15
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 16
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 17
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 18
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 19
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  The Paragon - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$11,880,000
S$ 2970.00 psf
Orchard Road
Conservation House

4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in The Paragon

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
4000 sqft