Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos95 Lorong N Telok Kurau

95 Lorong N Telok Kurau · 425248

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D15BedokNear Marine Terrace MRT · 6 min walkFreehold3, 4 Bedroom

Address

95 Lorong N Telok Kurau · 425248

TOP Date

30 Dec 2025

Total Units

24 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

LWH Holdings Pte Ltd/ ABR Holdings Ltd

Project Size

Small (24 units)

Property Details

Project Size

Small (24 units)

Number of Units

24

Bedroom Options

3, 4 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Floors

5

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

30 Dec 2025

Developer

LWH Holdings Pte Ltd/ ABR Holdings Ltd

Location

Address

95 Lorong N Telok Kurau · 425248

District

D15

Neighbourhood

Bedok

Nearest MRT

Marine Terrace MRT · 6 min walk

Zip Code

425248

Floor Plan

Baywind Residences has a total of 24 units, from 3 Bed - 2 Bath to 4 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 6 types of floor plans from 969 sqft to 1,313 sqft.

Site Plan

Baywind Residences has 1 block and up to 05 storeys.

Marine Terrace

7 mins (482 m)
7 mins (482 m) walking distance

Kembangan

Marine Parade

Siglap

Eunos

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Marine Terrace MRT · 6 min walk

Address

95 Lorong N Telok Kurau · 425248

District & Area

D15, Bedok

Project Size

Small (24 units)

Available Properties

Discover 7 available properties in this development

7 Properties
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$2,385,000
S$ 2461.30 psf
95 Lorong N Telok Kurau
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Baywind Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2025
Listings at Propseller
Listings at Propseller
7 months ago
PROPSELLER PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 2513.33 psf
95 Lorong N Telok Kurau
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Baywind Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2025
Joey Chua
Joey Chua
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$3,190,000
S$ 2511.81 psf
95 Lorong N Telok Kurau
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Baywind Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2025
Agent
Mak Hui Lyn
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$3,190,000
S$ 2511.81 psf
95 Lorong N Telok Kurau
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Baywind Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2025
Andrea Boo
Andrea Boo
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywind Residences - Image 20
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.68 psf
95 Lorong N Telok Kurau
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Baywind Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2025
Terence Tee
Terence Tee
4 months ago
ICONIC REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywind Residences - Image 20
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 2425.18 psf
95 Lorong N Telok Kurau
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Baywind Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2025
Terence Tee
Terence Tee
4 months ago
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 2425.18 psf
95 Lorong N Telok Kurau
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Baywind Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2025
Terence Tee
Terence Tee
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD15this condominium

New from LWH Holdings Pte Ltd/ ABR Holdings Ltd

Tembusu Grand

District 15

View the project