Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos52 Lentor Gardens

52 Lentor Gardens · 788844

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D26Ang Mo KioNear Lentor MRT · 5 min walk99 years0, 2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Address

52 Lentor Gardens · 788844

Total Units

533 Units

Blocks

7 Blocks

Developer

GuocoLand (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. and Intrepid Investments Pte. Ltd.

Project Size

Medium (533 units)

Property Details

Project Size

Medium (533 units)

Number of Units

533

Bedroom Options

0, 2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Blocks

7

Floors

16

Tenure

99 years

Developer

Location

Address

52 Lentor Gardens · 788844

District

D26

Neighbourhood

Ang Mo Kio

Nearest MRT

Lentor MRT · 5 min walk

Zip Code

788844

Floor Plan

Lentor Mansion has a total of 533 units, from 2 Bed - 1 Bath to 5 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 56 types of floor plans from 527 sqft to 1,507 sqft.

Site Plan

Lentor Mansion has 7 blocks and up to 16 storeys.

Lentor

6 mins (398 m)
6 mins (398 m) walking distance

Mayflower

Yio Chu Kang

Bright Hill

Springleaf

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Lentor MRT · 5 min walk

Address

52 Lentor Gardens · 788844

District & Area

D26, Ang Mo Kio

Project Size

Medium (533 units)

Available Properties

Discover 9 available properties in this development

9 Properties
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 9
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
52 Lentor Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Mansion

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2028
Lissa Teo
Lissa Teo
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 6
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 2157.08 psf
52 Lentor Gardens
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Mansion

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2028
Agent
Serene Ong
4 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 6
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 2428.84 psf
52 Lentor Gardens
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Mansion

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2028
Lincoln Choo
Lincoln Choo
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 3
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2544.53 psf
52 Lentor Gardens
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Mansion

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2028
Joanna Tan
Joanna Tan
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 3
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 2444.99 psf
52 Lentor Gardens
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Mansion

Mandai / Upper Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2028
Joanna Tan
Joanna Tan
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Mansion - Image 10
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
52 Lentor Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Mansion

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2028
Murphy Lee
Murphy Lee
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 6
Sale
$2,388,888
S$ 2642.58 psf
52 Lentor Gardens
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Mansion

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2028
Agent
Randall How
3 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 6
Sale
$1,748,000
S$ 2255.48 psf
52 Lentor Gardens
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Mansion

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
775 sqft
2028
Agent
Xue Qian Siok
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Mansion - Image 6
Sale
$1,954,000
S$ 2161.50 psf
52 Lentor Gardens
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Mansion

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2028
Joanna Y
Joanna Y
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD26this condominium

New from GuocoLand (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. and Intrepid Investments Pte. Ltd.

Tembusu Grand

District 15

View the project