Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos12 Rifle Range Road

12 Rifle Range Road · 588378

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D21Bukit TimahNear King Albert Park MRT · 4 min walk99 years1, 2, 3, 4 Bedroom

Address

12 Rifle Range Road · 588378

TOP Date

30 Dec 2024

Total Units

215 Units

Blocks

4 Blocks

Developer

Citrine Property Pte Ltd (Oxley Holdings)

Project Size

Small (215 units)

Property Details

Project Size

Small (215 units)

Number of Units

215

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 3, 4 Bedroom

Blocks

4

Floors

5

Tenure

99 years

TOP Date

30 Dec 2024

Developer

Citrine Property Pte Ltd (Oxley Holdings)

Location

Address

12 Rifle Range Road · 588378

District

D21

Neighbourhood

Bukit Timah

Nearest MRT

King Albert Park MRT · 4 min walk

Zip Code

588378

Floor Plan

Mayfair Gardens has a total of 215 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 4 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 68 types of floor plans from 495 sqft to 1,733 sqft.

Site Plan

Mayfair Gardens has 4 blocks and up to 05 storeys.

King Albert Park

5 mins (342 m)
5 mins (342 m) walking distance

Beauty World

Turf City

Maju

Sixth Avenue

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

King Albert Park MRT · 4 min walk

Address

12 Rifle Range Road · 588378

District & Area

D21, Bukit Timah

Project Size

Small (215 units)

Available Properties

Discover 12 available properties in this development

12 Properties
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 11
Sale
$1,228,000
S$ 2192.86 psf
12 Rifle Range Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2024
Tan Yong Jun Jason
Tan Yong Jun Jason
8 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.73 psf
12 Rifle Range Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2024
Josh Chua
Josh Chua
7 months ago
CHARM PROPERTIES
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 6.87 psf
12 Rifle Range Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2024
Agent
Jax Chua
7 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 9
Sale
$1,660,000
S$ 2172.77 psf
12 Rifle Range Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2024
Agent
Sheryl Aw
4 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 17
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2324.04 psf
12 Rifle Range Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2024
Top Realtor Wendeline Goh
Top Realtor Wendeline Goh
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 14
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 7.04 psf
12 Rifle Range Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1065 sqft
2024
Agent
Jerome Tee
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 12
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2424.24 psf
12 Rifle Range Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2023
Agent
Jax Chua
3 months ago
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 16
Sale
$2,550,000
S$ 2256.64 psf
12 Rifle Range Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2024
Benjamin Tan
Benjamin Tan
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 20
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 2353.69 psf
12 Rifle Range Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2023
Josh Chua
Josh Chua
3 months ago
CHARM PROPERTIES
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
12 Rifle Range Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2024
Kelvin Lim
Kelvin Lim
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.02 psf
12 Rifle Range Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2024
Joan Chua
Joan Chua
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
12 Rifle Range Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2023
Agent
Emily
a month ago
HomeCondosD21this condominium

New from Citrine Property Pte Ltd (Oxley Holdings)

Watten House

District 11

View the project