Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos1 Haig Lane

1 Haig Lane · 438803

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D15Marine ParadeNear Dakota MRTFreehold3, 4, 2005 Bedroom

Address

1 Haig Lane · 438803

Total Units

32 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

H Homes Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (32 units)

Property Details

Project Size

Small (32 units)

Number of Units

32

Bedroom Options

3, 4, 2005 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Floors

5

Tenure

Freehold

Developer

H Homes Pte Ltd

Location

Address

1 Haig Lane · 438803

District

D15

Neighbourhood

Marine Parade

Nearest MRT

Dakota MRT

Zip Code

438803

Floor Plan

Royal Hallmark has a total of 32 units, from 3 Bed - 2 Bath to 5 Bed - 5 Bath units. There are 8 types of floor plans from 797 sqft to 2,077 sqft.

Site Plan

Royal Hallmark has 1 block and up to 05 storeys.

Address

1 Haig Lane · 438803

District & Area

D15, Marine Parade

Project Size

Small (32 units)

Available Properties

Discover 8 available properties in this development

8 Properties
Condo for Room Rent: Royal Hallmark - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Royal Hallmark - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Royal Hallmark - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Royal Hallmark - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Royal Hallmark - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Royal Hallmark - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Royal Hallmark - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
1 Haig Lane
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Royal Hallmark

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
1 Baths
60 sqft
2025
Tan Chieh Shih (Jessie Tan)
Tan Chieh Shih (Jessie Tan)
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
1 Haig Lane
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Royal Hallmark

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
150 sqft
2025
Tan Chieh Shih (Jessie Tan)
Tan Chieh Shih (Jessie Tan)
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 18.75 psf
1 Haig Lane
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Royal Hallmark

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
80 sqft
2025
Tan Chieh Shih (Jessie Tan)
Tan Chieh Shih (Jessie Tan)
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 12
Sale
$4,380,000
S$ 2108.81 psf
1 Haig Lane
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Royal Hallmark

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
2077 sqft
2025
Angela Ang
Angela Ang
4 months ago
NIXON REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 18
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 5.90 psf
1 Haig Lane
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Royal Hallmark

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2025
Janet Chong
Janet Chong
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 19
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 5.90 psf
1 Haig Lane
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Royal Hallmark

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2025
Agent
Alvin Kee Powerful Negotiators
4 months ago
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 17
Sale
$2,399,999
S$ 2622.95 psf
1 Haig Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Royal Hallmark

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2025
Chris Pang
Chris Pang
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royal Hallmark - Image 15
Sale
$2,399,999
S$ 2622.95 psf
1 Haig Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Royal Hallmark

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2025
Agent
Celeste Loh
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD15this condominium

New from H Homes Pte Ltd

Tembusu Grand

District 15

View the project