Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos32 Jln Rajah, Singapore 329141

32 Jln Rajah, Singapore 329141

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
99 years

Address

32 Jln Rajah, Singapore 329141

Total Units

510 Units

Developer

HDB

Property Details

Number of Units

510

Tenure

99 years

Developer

HDB

Location

Address

32 Jln Rajah, Singapore 329141

Zip Code

329141

Address

32 Jln Rajah, Singapore 329141

Available Properties

Discover 19 available properties in this development

19 Properties
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 3
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 1555.87 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rajah Tower

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Baths
2121 sqft
1984
Alice Yap
Alice Yap
8 months ago
GATEWAY PROPERTY CONSULTANTS PTE LTD
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 9
Sale
$3,188,888
S$ 1519.24 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rajah Tower

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
2099 sqft
1984
Alice Yap
Alice Yap
8 months ago
GATEWAY PROPERTY CONSULTANTS PTE LTD
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 11
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Baths
300 sqft
1984
Agent
Ken Tan
8 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 4
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 14.55 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
55 sqft
1984
Chua Lawrence
Chua Lawrence
8 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 2
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Rajah Tower

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1984
Mandy Hsieh
Mandy Hsieh
8 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 9
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 10
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 11
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 12
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 13
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

Room (Condo) for Rent in Rajah Tower

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Baths
400 sqft
1984
Agent
Cheryl Tang
8 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1466.99 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rajah Tower

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
2045 sqft
1984
Leon Loke
Leon Loke
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
1984
Agent
Lissandre See
4 months ago
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Baths
120 sqft
1984
Candice Chua
Candice Chua
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 16
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 17
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 18
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 19
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 20
Sale
$3,080,000
S$ 1467.37 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rajah Tower

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
2099 sqft
1984
Agent
KS
4 months ago
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 11
Sale
$3,650,000
S$ 1720.89 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rajah Tower

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
2121 sqft
1984
Agent
Lyndy Sze
4 months ago
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 11
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 12
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 13
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 14
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers - Image 15
Room Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 4.60 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rajah Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
250 sqft
1984
Agent
Cheryl Tang
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 7
Sale
$3,080,000
S$ 1467.37 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rajah Tower

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
2099 sqft
1984
Agent
Angie Kwek
4 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 16
Sale
$3,080,000
S$ 1467.37 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rajah Tower

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
2099 sqft
1984
Faisal ERA
Faisal ERA
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 4
Sale
$3,600,000
S$ 1697.31 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rajah Tower

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
2121 sqft
1984
ann luo
ann luo
3 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Rajah Tower

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1984
Peter TAN Sze Wee
Peter TAN Sze Wee
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 5
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Rajah Tower

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
150 sqft
1984
RAM
RAM
3 months ago
PSG INTERNATIONAL REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rajah Tower - Image 8
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 2.82 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Rajah Tower

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
2200 sqft
1984
Agent
Tjon Lin Seen
2 months ago
LIN INTERNATIONAL
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rajah Tower - Image 13
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 1556.60 psf
32 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rajah Tower

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
2120 sqft
1984
Nicholas Nah
Nicholas Nah
2 months ago
SOLID ROCK PROPERTIES PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosthis condominium

New from HDB

Tembusu Grand

District 15

View the project