HomeCondos2 First St, Singapore 458278

2 First St, Singapore 458278

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D15BedokNear Siglap MRT

Address

2 First St, Singapore 458278

Location

Address

2 First St, Singapore 458278

District

D15

Neighbourhood

Bedok

Nearest MRT

Siglap MRT

Zip Code

458278

Address

2 First St, Singapore 458278

District & Area

D15, Bedok

Available Properties

Discover 25 available properties in this development

25 Properties
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
2 First Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2012
Agent
Evelyn Tan
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
2 First Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2012
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
2 First Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2012
Agent
Agnes Ng
7 months ago
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
2 First Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
400 sqft
2012
Agent
rayner cheng
7 months ago
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
2 First Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2012
Agent
Angelique Tan
7 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.04 psf
2 First Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
Patrick Koh
Patrick Koh
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 1
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 2
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 3
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 4
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 5
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 6
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 7
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 8
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
2 First Street
Condo Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2012
Willy Tan
Willy Tan
7 months ago
H PROPERTIES PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
2 First Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2012
Agent
Darwin Loh
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$920,000
S$ 1779.50 psf
2 First Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2012
Agent
Evelyn Tan
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 19
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1447.53 psf
2 First Street
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2012
Isaac Liu
Isaac Liu
4 months ago
PLB REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 8
Sale
$968,000
S$ 1666.09 psf
2 First Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2012
Eric See
Eric See
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 6
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
2 First Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
350 sqft
2012
Agent
Adriel Tan Wei Lun
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 20
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1341.00 psf
2 First Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2012
Agent
Leng Johan
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 7
Sale
$1,520,000
S$ 1485.83 psf
2 First Street
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2012
Ohmyhome Singapore
Ohmyhome Singapore
4 months ago
OHMYHOME PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 10
Sale
$900,000
S$ 1740.81 psf
2 First Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2012
Desmond Kuah
Desmond Kuah
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 10
Sale
$920,000
S$ 1779.50 psf
2 First Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2012
Agent
Monica Lasmono
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 5
Sale
$918,000
S$ 1775.63 psf
2 First Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2012
Agent
Agnes Ng
3 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
2 First Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2012
Chloe Teo
Chloe Teo
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 17
Sale
$1,225,000
S$ 1477.68 psf
2 First Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2012
JACK TOI
JACK TOI
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 7
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1814.06 psf
2 First Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
2012
Desmond Kuah
Desmond Kuah
3 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Studio Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 7
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
2 First Street
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
350 sqft
2012
Agent
Adriel Tan Wei Lun
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 3
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 6.10 psf
2 First Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
410 sqft
2012
Vanessa Chuah
Vanessa Chuah
2 months ago
H PROPERTIES PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 8
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.62 psf
2 First Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2012
Agent
Koh Choon Kiat
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Studio Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 6
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
2 First Street
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
350 sqft
2012
Aina Lie
Aina Lie
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap V - Image 11
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.49 psf
2 First Street
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1290 sqft
2012
Belverie Tang
Belverie Tang
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.