13 Holland Drive 271013, Holland Drive, Central Region, Singapore
$528,888
The following locations are within radius of this property, with distance shown in kilometers.
Loading map...
Total Transactions
0
Average Price
S0
Total Value
S0
No transaction data found. This could be due to:
Calculating fair value from URA transaction data…
Automated Valuation based on 85 HDB resale transactions (data.gov.sg)
Fair Value
S$371,418
S$531 psf
Asking Price
S$528,888
S$757 psf
vs Market
+42.4%
vs Last Done
+11.0%
Tenure
47 yrs
99-year Leasehold · ⚠️ Short lease
Confidence
High
85 comps
Nearest MRT
Buona Vista
423m away · +5% premium
URA PSF Trendline vs Listing Price
Hedonic Adjustment Breakdown
Base URA PSF
85 comparable transactions
S$754
Bala's curve (99yr leasehold)
×0.671
MRT Proximity
Within 500m / 1km
+5%
AI Condition Premium
HELIOS scan of listing description
0%
Adjusted Fair Value PSF
S$531
Recent Comparable Transactions
10 shown · 85 total| Date | Block / Street | Area | Price | PSF | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Last DoneMay 2026 | Blk 9 SELEGIE RD Floor 04 TO 06 | 603sqft | S$410,888 | ▲S$682 +28.4% vs FV | 99yr from 1974 |
May 2026 | Blk 9 SELEGIE RD Floor 04 TO 06 | 603sqft | S$410,888 | ▲S$682 +28.4% vs FV | 99yr from 1974 |
May 2026 | Blk 3 TG PAGAR PLAZA Floor 10 TO 12 | 753sqft | S$655,000 | ▲S$869 +63.7% vs FV | 99yr from 1977 |
Apr 2026 | Blk 4 SAGO LANE Floor 16 TO 18 | 721sqft | S$500,000 | ▲S$693 +30.5% vs FV | 99yr from 1974 |
Apr 2026 | Blk 4 SAGO LANE Floor 04 TO 06 | 614sqft | S$440,888 | ▲S$719 +35.4% vs FV | 99yr from 1974 |
Apr 2026 | Blk 1 TG PAGAR PLAZA Floor 22 TO 24 | 635sqft | S$605,000 | ▲S$953 +79.5% vs FV | 99yr from 1977 |
Mar 2026 | Blk 28 KELANTAN RD Floor 10 TO 12 | 700sqft | S$508,888 | ▲S$727 +36.9% vs FV | 99yr from 1977 |
Mar 2026 | Blk 28 KELANTAN RD Floor 07 TO 09 | 700sqft | S$455,000 | ▲S$650 +22.4% vs FV | 99yr from 1977 |
Mar 2026 | Blk 28 KELANTAN RD Floor 07 TO 09 | 797sqft | S$518,888 | ▲S$651 +22.6% vs FV | 99yr from 1977 |