Valerie Ng

Valerie Ng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Valerie Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  51 Kent Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  51 Kent Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  51 Kent Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  51 Kent Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  51 Kent Road - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
51 Kent Road
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 51 Kent Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
100 sqft
1982
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 551 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 551 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 551 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 551 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 4
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
551 Serangoon North Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 551 Serangoon North Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 7
Sale
$1,610,000
S$ 1780.97 psf
1 Hume Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Hume Park I

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1995
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  232 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  232 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  232 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  232 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
232 Hougang Avenue 1
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 232 Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
1983
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 3
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
546 Serangoon North Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546 Serangoon North Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1996
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 417A Fernvale Link - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 417A Fernvale Link - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 417A Fernvale Link - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 417A Fernvale Link - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 417A Fernvale Link - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 417A Fernvale Link - Image 6
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
417a Fernvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 417A Fernvale Link

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$1,599,999
S$ 1769.91 psf
1 Hume Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Hume Park I

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1995
Executive HDB for Sale in  423 Canberra Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  423 Canberra Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  423 Canberra Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  423 Canberra Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  423 Canberra Road - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$800,000
S$ 571.84 psf
423 Canberra Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 423 Canberra Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
1999