Lim Hock Seng (Philip)

Lim Hock Seng (Philip)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Lim Hock Seng (Philip)

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Imperial - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Imperial - Image 2
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.07 psf
253b Pasir Panjang Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Imperial

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2010
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Tacplas House - Image 1
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 2020.20 psf
Lorong 23 Geylang
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Tacplas House

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1485 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 7
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 2368.42 psf
2 Jalan Mat Jambol
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Bijou

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 10
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1004.18 psf
81 Yishun Street 81
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Orchid Park Condominium

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
1994
5 Room HDB for Rent in  574 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 1
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 2.82 psf
574 Pasir Ris Street 53
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room HDB for Rent in 574 Pasir Ris Street 53

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1995
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 8
Sale
$650,000
S$ 3611.11 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

180 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Euphony Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Euphony Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Euphony Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Euphony Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Euphony Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Euphony Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Euphony Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Euphony Gardens - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 971.28 psf
11 Jalan Mata Ayer
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Euphony Gardens

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,178,000
S$ 951.53 psf
550 Yishun Avenue 6
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lilydale

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2003
Mall Shop for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 4761.90 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

420 sqft
Katong Shopping Centre - Image 1
Katong Shopping Centre - Image 2
Katong Shopping Centre - Image 3
Katong Shopping Centre - Image 4
Katong Shopping Centre - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 2080.44 psf
Mountbatten Road
Other Retail

Katong Shopping Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

1442 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$600,000
S$ 4000.00 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

150 sqft