Jojo Fum

Jojo Fum

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Jojo Fum

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 9
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 10
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 11
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 12
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 13
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 14
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 15
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 16
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 17
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 18
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.78 psf
303c Anchorvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A2) HDB for Rent in 303C Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2001
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 19
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1676.25 psf
17 Fernvale Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Riverbank @ Fernvale

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2017
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  691A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  691A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  691A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 3
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
691a Woodlands Drive 73
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 691A Woodlands Drive 73

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
100 sqft
2018
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  308 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  308 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  308 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  308 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
308 Bukit Batok Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 308 Bukit Batok Street 31

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1985
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 205 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 205 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 205 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 205 Marsiling Drive - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
205 Marsiling Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 205 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1981
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 553 Woodlands Drive 44 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 553 Woodlands Drive 44 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 553 Woodlands Drive 44 - Image 3
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
553 Woodlands Drive 44
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 553 Woodlands Drive 44

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  545 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  545 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  545 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
545 Woodlands Drive 16
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 545 Woodlands Drive 16

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
100 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  516 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  516 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  516 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  516 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  516 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
516 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 516 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
100 sqft
1998
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 25 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 25 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 25 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
25 Marsiling Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 25 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1976
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 13 Marsiling Lane - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 13 Marsiling Lane - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 13 Marsiling Lane - Image 3
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
13 Marsiling Lane
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 13 Marsiling Lane

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
100 sqft
1975