Jane Li

Jane Li

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Jane Li

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  410 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  410 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  410 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  410 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  410 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  410 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
410 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 410 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
150 sqft
1985
Premium HDB for Rent in  688D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Rent in  688D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Rent in  688D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Rent in  688D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Rent in  688D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Rent in  688D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Rent in  688D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Rent in  688D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Rent in  688D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Rent in  688D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Rent in  688D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 11
Premium HDB for Rent in  688D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 12
Premium HDB for Rent in  688D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 13
Premium HDB for Rent in  688D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 14
Premium HDB for Rent in  688D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 15
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 3.51 psf
688d Woodlands Drive 75
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Rent in 688D Woodlands Drive 75

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2002
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 8
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 8.51 psf
4 Jervois Close
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Jervois Mansion

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 12
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 8.53 psf
59 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
645 sqft
2023
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 15
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
21 Stirling Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2022
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  895C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  895C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  895C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  895C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  895C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  895C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 6
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.81 psf
895c Woodlands Drive 50
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 895C Woodlands Drive 50

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1280 sqft
1995
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  751 Woodlands Circle - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  751 Woodlands Circle - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  751 Woodlands Circle - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  751 Woodlands Circle - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  751 Woodlands Circle - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.05 psf
751 Woodlands Circle
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 751 Woodlands Circle

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1996
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 9
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
790 Woodlands Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 790 Woodlands Avenue 6

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1996
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  523 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  523 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  523 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  523 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  523 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  523 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  523 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  523 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 8
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
523 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 523 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newton Edge - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newton Edge - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newton Edge - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newton Edge - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newton Edge - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newton Edge - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newton Edge - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newton Edge - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newton Edge - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newton Edge - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newton Edge - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newton Edge - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newton Edge - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newton Edge - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newton Edge - Image 15
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 5.08 psf
1 Makeway Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Newton Edge

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2011
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  331 Sembawang Close - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  331 Sembawang Close - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  331 Sembawang Close - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  331 Sembawang Close - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  331 Sembawang Close - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  331 Sembawang Close - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  331 Sembawang Close - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  331 Sembawang Close - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  331 Sembawang Close - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  331 Sembawang Close - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  331 Sembawang Close - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  331 Sembawang Close - Image 12
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.76 psf
331 Sembawang Close
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 331 Sembawang Close

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
10 Woodleigh Lane
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Colonial

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2021