Molly Tan

Molly Tan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Molly Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 3
Sale
$620,000
S$ 600.19 psf
228 Tampines Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in 228 Tampines Street 23

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
Sale
$1,788,888
S$ 1788.89 psf
60 Punggol Walk
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 6
Sale
$1,068,888
S$ 1986.78 psf
16 Lorong 35 Geylang
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sixteen35 Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
538 sqft
2021
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 12
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 474.32 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3057 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.43 psf
16 Lorong 35 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sixteen35 Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
538 sqft
2021
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 1
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 483.98 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in Paya Ubi Industrial Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3058 sqft