Agent

Pang Chun Enn

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Pang Chun Enn

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
2 Petir Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Maysprings

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 6.82 psf
3 Dundee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Queens Peak

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2020
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.76 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1087 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$630,000
S$ 579.58 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1087 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: Jurong Logistics Hub - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: Jurong Logistics Hub - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: Jurong Logistics Hub - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent: Jurong Logistics Hub - Image 4
Warehouse for Rent: Jurong Logistics Hub - Image 5
Warehouse for Rent: Jurong Logistics Hub - Image 6
Warehouse for Rent: Jurong Logistics Hub - Image 7
Warehouse for Rent: Jurong Logistics Hub - Image 8
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 1.47 psf
Jurong Port Road
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Jurong Logistics Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

12240 sqft