Agent

Kennath Khong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Kennath Khong

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Compassvale Cape - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Compassvale Cape - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Compassvale Cape - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Compassvale Cape - Image 4
Sale
$25,000,000
S$ 1882.81 psf
Compassvale Crescent
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Compassvale Cape

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
5 Baths
13278 sqft
2017
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 7.89 psf
371 Beach Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2019
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Geylang Lorong 40 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Geylang Lorong 40 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Geylang Lorong 40 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Geylang Lorong 40 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Geylang Lorong 40 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 7.31 psf
Lorong 41 Geylang
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Geylang Lorong 40

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1300 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$1,190/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
10b Braddell Hill
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
140 sqft
1981
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$890/mo
S$ 7.42 psf
10b Braddell Hill
Apartment

Room (Condo) for Rent in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Baths
120 sqft
1981
Room (HDB) for Rent in  332 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  332 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  332 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  332 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 9.30 psf
332 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 332 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
129 sqft