Alec Soong

Alec Soong

REALSTAR PREMIER GROUPREALSTAR PREMIER GROUP

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Alec Soong

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Crescent Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Crescent Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Crescent Road - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Crescent Road - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Crescent Road - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Crescent Road - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Crescent Road - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Crescent Road - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Crescent Road - Image 9
Sale
$16,880,000
S$ 2411.43 psf
Crescent Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Crescent Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
7 Baths
7000 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 7
Rent
$2,850/mo
S$ 5.89 psf
2 Pasir Ris Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Pasir Ris Beach Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
1977
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 3
Sale
$16,880,000
S$ 2411.43 psf
Goodman Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Goodman Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
6 Baths
7000 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
370h Alexandra Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Anchorage

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
1997
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 9
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.19 psf
25 Robin Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Robin Suites

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
829 sqft
2016
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 16
Sale
$16,880,000
S$ 2411.43 psf
Goodman Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Goodman Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
7 Baths
7000 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 17
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 18
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 19
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 20
Sale
$16,880,000
S$ 2411.43 psf
Goodman Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Goodman Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
6 Baths
7000 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 11
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.99 psf
483 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Valley Park

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
1997
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$19,800,000
S$ 2712.33 psf
Wilkinson Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Wilkinson Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
7 Baths
7300 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 6.10 psf
87 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2023