Rathika R Ratty

Rathika R Ratty

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3010738A

Property listings by Rathika R Ratty

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 20.83 psf
444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
60 sqft
1978
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 37.50 psf
444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
20 sqft
1980
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 5
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 27.00 psf
668a Jurong West Street 64
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 668A Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
50 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  570B Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  570B Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  570B Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  570B Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  570B Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  570B Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 6
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 18.75 psf
570b Woodlands Avenue 1
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 570B Woodlands Avenue 1

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
40 sqft
2013
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 24.00 psf
774 Yishun Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 774 Yishun Avenue 3

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
50 sqft
1985
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  511 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  511 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  511 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  511 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  511 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  511 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 17.00 psf
511 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 511 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
50 sqft
1997
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  183 Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  183 Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  183 Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  183 Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  183 Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  183 Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  183 Rivervale Crescent - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
183 Rivervale Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 183 Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
50 sqft
2001
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 4
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 17.00 psf
286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
50 sqft
1990
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 8
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
774 Yishun Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 774 Yishun Avenue 3

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft
1985
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  432B Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  432B Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  432B Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  432B Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  432B Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  432B Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 6
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
432b Yishun Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 432B Yishun Avenue 1

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft
2015
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB Executive

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
1978
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  454 Fajar Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  454 Fajar Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  454 Fajar Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  454 Fajar Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  454 Fajar Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  454 Fajar Road - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
454 Fajar Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 454 Fajar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
50 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  406 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  406 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  406 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  406 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  406 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 17.00 psf
406 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 406 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
50 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1981
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 17.00 psf
406 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 406 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
50 sqft
1987
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  365 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  365 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  365 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  365 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  365 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  365 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  365 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  365 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  365 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  365 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  365 Yishun Ring Road - Image 11
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  365 Yishun Ring Road - Image 12
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  365 Yishun Ring Road - Image 13
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  365 Yishun Ring Road - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 18.00 psf
365 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 365 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
50 sqft
1988
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  229 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  229 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  229 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  229 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  229 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  229 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
229 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 229 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
100 sqft
1977
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  336 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 22.00 psf
336 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 336 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
50 sqft
1981
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
109 Serangoon North Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Serangoon North Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1984
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
651 Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
103 sqft
1987