Leslie

Leslie

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Leslie

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 10
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 947.99 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Cabana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
3038 sqft
2013
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  207B Punggol Place - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  207B Punggol Place - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  207B Punggol Place - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  207B Punggol Place - Image 4
Sale
$665,000
S$ 671.72 psf
207b Punggol Place
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 207B Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2012
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  19 Nassim - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  19 Nassim - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  19 Nassim - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  19 Nassim - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  19 Nassim - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  19 Nassim - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  19 Nassim - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  19 Nassim - Image 8
Sale
$1,842,000
S$ 3423.79 psf
19 Nassim Hill
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in 19 Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2023
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 9
Sale
$6,320,520
S$ 2182.50 psf
4 Draycott Park
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Draycott Eight

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2896 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  10 Evelyn - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  10 Evelyn - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  10 Evelyn - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  10 Evelyn - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  10 Evelyn - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  10 Evelyn - Image 6
Sale
$3,239,000
S$ 2261.87 psf
10 Evelyn Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in 10 Evelyn

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
1432 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 1
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
6 Pasir Ris Link
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Ripple Bay

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2015
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 1
Sale
$6,843,000
S$ 2359.66 psf
Gentle Drive
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Gentle Villas

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
5 Baths
2900 sqft
1995
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 4
Sale
$2,999,900
S$ 984.87 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Cabana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
4 Baths
3046 sqft
2013
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 11
Rent
$15,999/mo
S$ 8.42 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1900 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 462 Crawford Lane - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 462 Crawford Lane - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 462 Crawford Lane - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 462 Crawford Lane - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 462 Crawford Lane - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 462 Crawford Lane - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 462 Crawford Lane - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 462 Crawford Lane - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 462 Crawford Lane - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 462 Crawford Lane - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 462 Crawford Lane - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 462 Crawford Lane - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 462 Crawford Lane - Image 13
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 2976.19 psf
Crawford Lane
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 462 Crawford Lane

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

840 sqft
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  68 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  68 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  68 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  68 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  68 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  68 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 6
Sale
$850,000
S$ 631.97 psf
68 Bedok South Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 68 Bedok South Avenue 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1978
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 4
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 5.66 psf
60 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Olympia

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$2,588,000
S$ 2380.86 psf
292 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Hillshore

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2027