Ishwin Singh

Ishwin Singh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Ishwin Singh

Direct Chat

Properties

Walk-up for Room Rent: Still Mansion - Image 1
Walk-up for Room Rent: Still Mansion - Image 2
Walk-up for Room Rent: Still Mansion - Image 3
Walk-up for Room Rent: Still Mansion - Image 4
Walk-up for Room Rent: Still Mansion - Image 5
Walk-up for Room Rent: Still Mansion - Image 6
Walk-up for Room Rent: Still Mansion - Image 7
Walk-up for Room Rent: Still Mansion - Image 8
Walk-up for Room Rent: Still Mansion - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 9.58 psf
4 Still Road
Walk-up

Walk-up for Room Rent: Still Mansion

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
120 sqft
1962
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Marine Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Marine Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Marine Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Marine Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Marine Drive - Image 5
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1068.11 psf
73 Marine Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 73 Marine Drive

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1975
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 11
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 12
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 13
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 14
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 15
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 16
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 928.79 psf
77 Marine Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 77 Marine Drive

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1976
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  79 Marine Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  79 Marine Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  79 Marine Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  79 Marine Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  79 Marine Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  79 Marine Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  79 Marine Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  79 Marine Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  79 Marine Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  79 Marine Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  79 Marine Drive - Image 11
Sale
$1,288,888
S$ 974.22 psf
79 Marine Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 79 Marine Drive

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1323 sqft
1976
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  77 Marine Drive - Image 8
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 928.79 psf
77 Marine Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 77 Marine Drive

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1976
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Marine Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Marine Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Marine Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Marine Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Marine Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Marine Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  73 Marine Drive - Image 7
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 990.71 psf
73 Marine Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 73 Marine Drive

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1977