Agent

Ashley Ng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Ashley Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 8
Rent
$12,800/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
Blair Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Blair Plain Conservation Area

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

4 Beds
5 Baths
4000 sqft
1998
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 206 Toa Payoh North - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 206 Toa Payoh North - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 206 Toa Payoh North - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 206 Toa Payoh North - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 206 Toa Payoh North - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 206 Toa Payoh North - Image 6
Rent
$999/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
206 Toa Payoh North
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 206 Toa Payoh North

Balestier / Toa Payoh

250 sqft
1973
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 1
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 2
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 3
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 4
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 5
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 6
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 7
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 8
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 9
Rent
$17,000/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
Blair Road
Conservation House

4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in Blair Plain Conservation Area

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

4 Beds
5 Baths
4000 sqft
1998
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 4
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 12.67 psf
Queensway
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre

Alexandra / Commonwealth

150 sqft
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kew Vale - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kew Vale - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kew Vale - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kew Vale - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kew Vale - Image 5
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kew Vale - Image 6
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kew Vale - Image 7
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kew Vale - Image 8
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kew Vale - Image 9
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kew Vale - Image 10
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kew Vale - Image 11
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kew Vale - Image 12
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kew Vale - Image 13
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kew Vale - Image 14
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kew Vale - Image 15
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kew Vale - Image 16
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 1.88 psf
Kew Drive
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Kew Vale

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
3200 sqft
1997
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,490,000
S$ 3078.51 psf
1 Holland Village Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2024
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
Greenwood Avenue
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent in Hillcrest Park

Newton / Novena

1800 sqft
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 1
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 2
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 3
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 4
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 5
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 6
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 7
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 8
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 9
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 10
4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in  Blair Plain Conservation Area - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$6,500,000
S$ 2166.67 psf
Blair Road
Conservation House

4 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Sale in Blair Plain Conservation Area

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

4 Beds
3 Baths
3000 sqft
1998
Medical Suite for Rent: Mount Elizabeth Hospital / Medical Center - Image 1
Medical Suite for Rent: Mount Elizabeth Hospital / Medical Center - Image 2
Medical Suite for Rent: Mount Elizabeth Hospital / Medical Center - Image 3
Medical Suite for Rent: Mount Elizabeth Hospital / Medical Center - Image 4
Medical Suite for Rent: Mount Elizabeth Hospital / Medical Center - Image 5
Medical Suite for Rent: Mount Elizabeth Hospital / Medical Center - Image 6
Medical Suite for Rent: Mount Elizabeth Hospital / Medical Center - Image 7
Medical Suite for Rent: Mount Elizabeth Hospital / Medical Center - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 36.67 psf
Mount Elizabeth
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Rent: Mount Elizabeth Hospital / Medical Center

Orchard / River Valley

300 sqft