Samuel Ngiam Thong Yeap

Samuel Ngiam Thong Yeap

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Samuel Ngiam Thong Yeap

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Toh Tuck Road - Image 1
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.78 psf
46 Toh Tuck Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Toh Tuck Road

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.04 psf
27 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillview Heights

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  De Paradiso - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  De Paradiso - Image 2
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
20 Martaban Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in De Paradiso

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 6
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 4.09 psf
103 Hillview Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kingsford Hillview Peak

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 13
Rent
$4,333/mo
S$ 4.19 psf
101 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Riviera

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
1034 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 9
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.94 psf
41 Hume Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Symphony Heights

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 12
Rent
$4,199/mo
S$ 4.06 psf
41 Hume Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Symphony Heights

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
1998
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 96B Henderson Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 96B Henderson Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 96B Henderson Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 96B Henderson Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 96B Henderson Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 96B Henderson Road - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 96B Henderson Road - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 96B Henderson Road - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 7.39 psf
96b Henderson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 96B Henderson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Baths
230 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.91 psf
48a Toh Tuck Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Signature Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
1998
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 3.29 psf
341 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Hillside

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1765 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.88 psf
29 Hazel Park Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hazel Park Condominium

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
3 Baths
980 sqft
2001