CHUA WEI LING (Rachel)

CHUA WEI LING (Rachel)

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by CHUA WEI LING (Rachel)

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 8
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 6.84 psf
37 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sea View

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2008
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 11
Rent
$3,980/mo
S$ 6.98 psf
1 Amber Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in One Amber

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2010
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  102 Jalan Rajah - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  102 Jalan Rajah - Image 2
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
102 Jalan Rajah
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 102 Jalan Rajah

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
1984
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 10
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 6.93 psf
87 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Shore Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2014
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
9 Holland Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 9 Holland Avenue

Tanglin / Holland

Common
100 sqft
1973
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  92 Commonwealth Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  92 Commonwealth Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  92 Commonwealth Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  92 Commonwealth Drive - Image 4
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
92 Commonwealth Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 92 Commonwealth Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
100 sqft
1967
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 5
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
2 Jalan Bukit Merah
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
100 sqft
1967
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  90 Commonwealth Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  90 Commonwealth Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  90 Commonwealth Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  90 Commonwealth Drive - Image 4
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
90 Commonwealth Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 90 Commonwealth Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
670 sqft
1967
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 5
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
12 Holland Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 12 Holland Avenue

Tanglin / Holland

Common
100 sqft
1975
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  170 Stirling Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  170 Stirling Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  170 Stirling Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  170 Stirling Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  170 Stirling Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  170 Stirling Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  170 Stirling Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  170 Stirling Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  170 Stirling Road - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  170 Stirling Road - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  170 Stirling Road - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  170 Stirling Road - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  170 Stirling Road - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  170 Stirling Road - Image 14
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  170 Stirling Road - Image 15
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  170 Stirling Road - Image 16
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 4.28 psf
170 Stirling Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 170 Stirling Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1970
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 8
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 9
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 10
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 11
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 12
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 13
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 14
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 15
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 16
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 17
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 18
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 19
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 20
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.95 psf
83 Commonwealth Close
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in 83 Commonwealth Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
1964
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
9 Holland Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 9 Holland Avenue

Tanglin / Holland

Common
100 sqft
1973
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,034,273
S$ 2588.13 psf
22 Holland Grove Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Parksuites

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
786 sqft
2023
Office for Rent in  Amoy Street - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Amoy Street - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Amoy Street - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Amoy Street - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Amoy Street - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Amoy Street - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
Amoy Street
Office

Office for Rent in Amoy Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1500 sqft
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
467 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in RV Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2015
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.57 psf
3 Ghim Moh Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 3 Ghim Moh Road

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1976
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172A Edgedale Plains - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172A Edgedale Plains - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172A Edgedale Plains - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
172a Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 172A Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
172a Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 172A Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft