Agent

Lim Shao Pin (lin Shaobin)

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Lim Shao Pin (lin Shaobin)

Direct Chat

Properties

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 12.22 psf
146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
90 sqft
2005
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.17 psf
105 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 105 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
720 sqft
1985
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$540/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
Jurong East Street 21
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

150 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$540/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
Jurong East Street 21
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

150 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$1,075/mo
S$ 3.30 psf
Jurong East Street 21
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: IMM Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

326 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 9
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 10
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 11
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 12
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 13
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 14
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.94 psf
Jurong East Street 21
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1020 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Three Balmoral - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Three Balmoral - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Three Balmoral - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Three Balmoral - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Three Balmoral - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Three Balmoral - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Three Balmoral - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Three Balmoral - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Three Balmoral - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 3.29 psf
3 Balmoral Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Three Balmoral

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
3800 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
2 Saint Martin's Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in St. Martin Residence

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
2180 sqft
2001
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  331 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 1
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  331 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 2
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  331 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 3
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  331 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 4
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  331 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 5
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  331 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 2.78 psf
331 Woodlands Avenue 1
HDB Executive

Jumbo HDB for Rent in 331 Woodlands Avenue 1

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
1008 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  672A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  672A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  672A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  672A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  672A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  672A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  672A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  672A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$648,000
S$ 547.30 psf
672a Jurong West Street 65
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 672A Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft