Shu Huey Chen

Shu Huey Chen

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3009250K

Property listings by Shu Huey Chen

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 16
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
2 Whampoa East
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Eight Riversuites

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2016
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  318 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  318 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  318 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  318 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  318 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  318 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  318 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  318 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  318 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  318 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 10
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.48 psf
318 Woodlands Street 31
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 318 Woodlands Street 31

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
863 sqft
1984
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kent Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kent Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kent Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kent Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kent Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kent Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kent Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kent Residences - Image 8
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
23 Kent Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Kent Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clearwater - Image 1
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
10 Bedok Reservoir View
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Clearwater

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2002
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grosvenor View - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grosvenor View - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grosvenor View - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grosvenor View - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grosvenor View - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grosvenor View - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grosvenor View - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grosvenor View - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grosvenor View - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grosvenor View - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grosvenor View - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grosvenor View - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grosvenor View - Image 13
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 3.68 psf
3 Lengkong Empat
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Grosvenor View

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2005
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  690C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  690C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  690C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  690C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  690C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  690C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 6
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 2.76 psf
690c Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 690C Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1194 sqft
2001
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.29 psf
2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Urban Vista

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 13
Rent
$4,150/mo
S$ 4.88 psf
4 Tanah Merah Kechil Link
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Urban Vista

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2016
Office for Rent in  Hub Synergy Point - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Hub Synergy Point - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Hub Synergy Point - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Hub Synergy Point - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Hub Synergy Point - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Hub Synergy Point - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Hub Synergy Point - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$70,000/mo
S$ 9.69 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent in Hub Synergy Point

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

7223 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  28 RC Suites / 28 Rc Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  28 RC Suites / 28 Rc Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  28 RC Suites / 28 Rc Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  28 RC Suites / 28 Rc Suites - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.22 psf
28 Race Course Lane
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 28 RC Suites / 28 Rc Suites

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2017
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  925 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  925 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  925 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  925 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
925 Jurong West Street 92
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 925 Jurong West Street 92

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
60 sqft
1988