Lois Ho

Lois Ho

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Lois Ho

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 8
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 7.24 psf
916 Sims Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2022
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 5
Rent
$4,880/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
908 Sims Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2022
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 6.60 psf
98 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2028
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard View - Image 1
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard View - Image 2
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard View - Image 3
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard View - Image 4
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard View - Image 5
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard View - Image 6
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard View - Image 7
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard View - Image 8
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard View - Image 9
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Guillemard View - Image 10
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1315.79 psf
329a Guillemard Road
Apartment

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Guillemard View

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
1994
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 34 Whampoa West - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 34 Whampoa West - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 34 Whampoa West - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 34 Whampoa West - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 34 Whampoa West - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 34 Whampoa West - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 34 Whampoa West - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 34 Whampoa West - Image 8
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 34 Whampoa West - Image 9
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 34 Whampoa West - Image 10
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 34 Whampoa West - Image 11
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 34 Whampoa West - Image 12
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 34 Whampoa West - Image 13
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 34 Whampoa West - Image 14
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 34 Whampoa West - Image 15
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
34 Whampoa West
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 34 Whampoa West

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
2 Baths
120 sqft
1971