Agent

Chua Shan-Shan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Chua Shan-Shan

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  New Soo Chow Gardens - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  New Soo Chow Gardens - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  New Soo Chow Gardens - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  New Soo Chow Gardens - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  New Soo Chow Gardens - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  New Soo Chow Gardens - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  New Soo Chow Gardens - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  New Soo Chow Gardens - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  New Soo Chow Gardens - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  New Soo Chow Gardens - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  New Soo Chow Gardens - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  New Soo Chow Gardens - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  New Soo Chow Gardens - Image 13
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 2.27 psf
Soo Chow Way
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in New Soo Chow Gardens

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
3959 sqft
1970
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 14
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 3.08 psf
939 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Cascadia

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
3 Baths
1916 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 20
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2348.99 psf
2 Jalan Mat Jambol
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bijou

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
745 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 3.24 psf
939 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Cascadia

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1916 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.54 psf
70 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Merah

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2009
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
126a Edgedale Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 126A Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Montrosa - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
132 Hillview Avenue
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Montrosa

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1999