Merry Tjandra

Merry Tjandra

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Merry Tjandra

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.74 psf
21 Mccallum Street
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Clift

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Baths
517 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chelsea Lodge - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chelsea Lodge - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chelsea Lodge - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chelsea Lodge - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chelsea Lodge - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chelsea Lodge - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chelsea Lodge - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chelsea Lodge - Image 8
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.31 psf
300 Tanjong Katong Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Chelsea Lodge

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
2000
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
5 Kampong Eunos
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Eunos Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viio @ Balestier - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viio @ Balestier - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viio @ Balestier - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viio @ Balestier - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viio @ Balestier - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viio @ Balestier - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viio @ Balestier - Image 7
Rent
$3,388/mo
S$ 7.15 psf
520 Balestier Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Viio @ Balestier

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2018
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75C Redhill Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75C Redhill Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75C Redhill Road - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75C Redhill Road - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75C Redhill Road - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75C Redhill Road - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75C Redhill Road - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75C Redhill Road - Image 8
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
75c Redhill Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75C Redhill Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2005
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 10
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
50 Lorong 40 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Sunny Spring

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
1998
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 3
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 4
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 5
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 6
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 7
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 8
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 9
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 10
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 11
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 12
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 13
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 14
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 15
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 2.08 psf
Jalan Lakum
Semi-Detached House

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in Seletar Hills Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
1200 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$10,888/mo
S$ 6.48 psf
55 Paterson Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Paterson Suites

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1679 sqft
2010
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.23 psf
139 Tyrwhitt Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Tyrwhitt 139

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2008
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 1
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 2
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 3
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 4
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 5
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 6
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 7
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 8
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 9
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 10
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 11
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 12
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 13
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 14
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 15
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 16
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 17
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 18
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 19
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$15,000,000
S$ 3415.30 psf
18 Amber Gardens
Condo

6 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
4 Baths
4392 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,548,000
S$ 1797.91 psf
16 Enggor Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Altez

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
2014