Kyra Niew

Kyra Niew

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Kyra Niew

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 13.75 psf
34 Bedok South Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 34 Bedok South Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
80 sqft
1977
Condo for Room Rent: Chiltern Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Chiltern Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Chiltern Park - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
135 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Chiltern Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

100 sqft
1995
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 8
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
433a Sengkang West Way
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 433A Sengkang West Way

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
80 sqft
2014
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 444 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 444 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 444 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 444 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 444 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 444 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 444 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 444 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 8
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
444 Jurong West Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 444 Jurong West Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
1984
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 185 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 185 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 185 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 185 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 4
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
185 Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 185 Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
1975
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
2 Baths
80 sqft
1971
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 7
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 1.18 psf
231 Jurong East Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 231 Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
721 sqft
1981
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  85 Whampoa Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  85 Whampoa Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  85 Whampoa Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  85 Whampoa Drive - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  85 Whampoa Drive - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  85 Whampoa Drive - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  85 Whampoa Drive - Image 7
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
85 Whampoa Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 85 Whampoa Drive

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
180 sqft
1974
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  664C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  664C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  664C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  664C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  664C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  664C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  664C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 7
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
664c Jurong West Street 64
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 664C Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
80 sqft
2001
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  12 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  12 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  12 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  12 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  12 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  12 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  12 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 7
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 10.63 psf
12 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 12 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
80 sqft
1970
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Holland Avenue - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Holland Avenue - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Holland Avenue - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Holland Avenue - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Holland Avenue - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Holland Avenue - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Holland Avenue - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Holland Avenue - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Holland Avenue - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
2 Holland Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 2 Holland Avenue

Tanglin / Holland

Common
100 sqft
1974
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 6
Rent
$2,280/mo
S$ 9.91 psf
510 Upper Serangoon Road
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Sunshine Lodge

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
230 sqft
1998
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Smart Suites - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$899,000
S$ 1574.43 psf
302 Sims Avenue
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Smart Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
2 Baths
571 sqft
2016
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$780/mo
S$ 9.75 psf
471a Fernvale Street
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 471A Fernvale Street

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
80 sqft
2016
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  248 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  248 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  248 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  248 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  248 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  248 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  248 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 10.63 psf
248 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 248 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
80 sqft
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  14A Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  14A Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  14A Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  14A Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  14A Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  14A Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  14A Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
14a Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 14A Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
1970
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
90 sqft
1970
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Spottiswoode Park - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Spottiswoode Park - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Spottiswoode Park - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Spottiswoode Park - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Spottiswoode Park - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Spottiswoode Park - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Spottiswoode Park - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
107 Spottiswoode Park Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Spottiswoode Park

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Common
100 sqft
1979
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 487C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 487C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 487C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 487C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 487C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 8.75 psf
487c Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 487C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
2016
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 513 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 513 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 513 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 513 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 513 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 513 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.91 psf
513 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 513 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
2 Baths
110 sqft
1979
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172 Gangsa Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172 Gangsa Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172 Gangsa Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172 Gangsa Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172 Gangsa Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172 Gangsa Road - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172 Gangsa Road - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172 Gangsa Road - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172 Gangsa Road - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 9.88 psf
172 Gangsa Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 172 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
86 sqft
1988
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  294 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  294 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  294 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  294 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  294 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  294 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 6
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 9.38 psf
294 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 294 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
80 sqft
1989
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Toa Payoh Palm Spring - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Toa Payoh Palm Spring - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Toa Payoh Palm Spring - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Toa Payoh Palm Spring - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Toa Payoh Palm Spring - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Toa Payoh Palm Spring - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Toa Payoh Palm Spring - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Toa Payoh Palm Spring - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Toa Payoh Palm Spring - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Toa Payoh Palm Spring - Image 10
Rent
$780/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
80 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Toa Payoh Palm Spring

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1976
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 8
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
80 sqft
1998