Loh Yan (Wendy)

Loh Yan (Wendy)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Loh Yan (Wendy)

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 4
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
2 Mistri Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Lumiere

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2010
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 11
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
1 Park Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Common
100 sqft
1970
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
1 Park Road
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1970
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 1
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 2
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 3
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 4
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 5
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 6
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 7
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 8
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 9
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 10
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 11
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 12
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 13
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 14
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 15
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 16
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 17
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 18
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 5.72 psf
2 Indus Road
Condo Whole Unit

4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Emerald Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
1993
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 11
Verified
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 46.67 psf
2 Indus Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Emerald Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
30 sqft
1993
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 107 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 107 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 107 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
107 Spottiswoode Park Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 107 Spottiswoode Park Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1976
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Emerald Park - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 53.33 psf
2 Indus Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Emerald Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
30 sqft
1993
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 43.33 psf
1 Park Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Common
30 sqft
1970