Alvin Lim Yi Cheng

Alvin Lim Yi Cheng

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Alvin Lim Yi Cheng

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  103 Towner Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  103 Towner Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  103 Towner Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  103 Towner Road - Image 4
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
103 Towner Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 103 Towner Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
250 sqft
1981
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 8
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 9
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 10
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 11
Rent
$8,999/mo
S$ 9.29 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

969 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$18,000,000
S$ 2413.19 psf
5 Straits View
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4 Beds
6 Baths
7459 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 2227.56 psf
76 Shenton Way
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in 76 Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2014
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espada - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espada - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espada - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espada - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espada - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espada - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espada - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espada - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espada - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espada - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espada - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espada - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 3098.59 psf
48 Saint Thomas Walk
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Espada

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
355 sqft
2013
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,413,131
S$ 1287.00 psf
20 Oxford Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kentish Green

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1999
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 1
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 2
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 3
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 4
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1363.07 psf
226 Serangoon Road
Walk-up

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Serangoon Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.32 psf
14 Kitchener Link
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.84 psf
26 Wilby Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tessarina

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2003
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$5,999,999
S$ 1702.61 psf
Sandilands Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sandilands Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
3524 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
Sims Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1200 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Sembawang Garden Arcade - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Sembawang Garden Arcade - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Sembawang Garden Arcade - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Sembawang Garden Arcade - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$16,131/mo
S$ 6.71 psf
Jalan Ampang
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Sembawang Garden Arcade

Tanglin / Holland

2403 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,643,143
S$ 2423.51 psf
4 Woodleigh Lane
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Park Colonial

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2021
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Siglap Drive Shophouse - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$7,313/mo
S$ 3.85 psf
Siglap Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Siglap Drive Shophouse

East Coast / Marine Parade

1899 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$2,127,000
S$ 2272.44 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456

Balestier / Toa Payoh

936 sqft
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Eastbrook @ Canberra - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Eastbrook @ Canberra - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Eastbrook @ Canberra - Image 3
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Eastbrook @ Canberra - Image 4
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Eastbrook @ Canberra - Image 5
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Eastbrook @ Canberra - Image 6
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Eastbrook @ Canberra - Image 7
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Eastbrook @ Canberra - Image 8
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Eastbrook @ Canberra - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
Canberra Street
Semi-Detached House

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in Eastbrook @ Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
350 sqft
2018
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  171 Stirling Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  171 Stirling Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  171 Stirling Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  171 Stirling Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  171 Stirling Road - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
171 Stirling Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 171 Stirling Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1970