Bryan Teh

Bryan Teh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Bryan Teh

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive HDB for Sale in  357 Admiralty Drive - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  357 Admiralty Drive - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  357 Admiralty Drive - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  357 Admiralty Drive - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  357 Admiralty Drive - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  357 Admiralty Drive - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  357 Admiralty Drive - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  357 Admiralty Drive - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  357 Admiralty Drive - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  357 Admiralty Drive - Image 10
Sale
$785,000
S$ 548.57 psf
357 Admiralty Drive
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 357 Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1431 sqft
1999
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Heights - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Heights - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Heights - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Heights - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Heights - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Heights - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Heights - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Heights - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Heights - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Heights - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Heights - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Heights - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Heights - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Heights - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Heights - Image 15
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1882.06 psf
75 Pasir Panjang Hill
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Crystal Heights

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 8
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1176.47 psf
26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillview Regency

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 11
Sale
$1,098,000
S$ 1593.61 psf
76 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$780,000
S$ 1541.50 psf
107 Tampines Street 86
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Alps Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.84 psf
8 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lake Grande

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2020