Agent

Lim Chin Seng Ernest

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Lim Chin Seng Ernest

Direct Chat

Properties

Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 47 Limbok Terrace - Image 1
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 47 Limbok Terrace - Image 2
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 47 Limbok Terrace - Image 3
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 47 Limbok Terrace - Image 4
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 47 Limbok Terrace - Image 5
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 47 Limbok Terrace - Image 6
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
Limbok Terrace
Corner Terrace

Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 47 Limbok Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
280 sqft
1999
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
Jalan Dusun
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

226 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Crescent @ Kallang - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Crescent @ Kallang - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Crescent @ Kallang - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$880,000
S$ 675.88 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Crescent @ Kallang

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1302 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 12
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 4.55 psf
12 Lorong 14 Geylang
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Wing Fong Mansions

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
220 sqft
1997
Room (HDB) for Rent in  544 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  544 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  544 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  544 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  544 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
544 Choa Chu Kang Street 52
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 544 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
150 sqft
2002
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 5.94 psf
150 Yishun Street 11
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 150 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
160 sqft