Terence Low Kien Teck

Terence Low Kien Teck

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Terence Low Kien Teck

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.63 psf
16 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
754 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vida - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vida - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vida - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vida - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vida - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vida - Image 6
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 7.40 psf
5 Peck Hay Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Vida

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2009
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 9
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.41 psf
88 Mergui Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Forte Suites

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
624 sqft
2018
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vida - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vida - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vida - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vida - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vida - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vida - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vida - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vida - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vida - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vida - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vida - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vida - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vida - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vida - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vida - Image 15
Sale
$1,188,000
S$ 2254.27 psf
5 Peck Hay Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Vida

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gem Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gem Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gem Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gem Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gem Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gem Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gem Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gem Residences - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2017.54 psf
1 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Gem Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2020
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,650/mo
S$ 3.79 psf
107 Ceylon Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Ceylon Residence

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2012
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  516 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  516 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  516 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  516 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  516 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  516 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 8.75 psf
516 Hougang Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 516 Hougang Avenue 10

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft