Lynn Koh

Lynn Koh

REALSTAR PREMIER GROUPREALSTAR PREMIER GROUP

Agency Licence No. L3008563G

Property listings by Lynn Koh

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 14
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 13.75 psf
50 Bayshore Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
80 sqft
1986
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 9
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
190 Moulmein Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington

Newton / Novena

Common
80 sqft
2000
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 10
Sale
$7,280,000
S$ 2912.00 psf
Siglap Avenue South
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Frankel Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
2500 sqft
2020
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Senang - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Senang - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Senang - Image 3
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Senang - Image 4
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Senang - Image 5
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Senang - Image 6
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Senang - Image 7
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Senang - Image 8
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Senang - Image 9
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Senang - Image 10
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Senang - Image 11
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Senang - Image 12
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Senang - Image 13
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Senang - Image 14
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Senang - Image 15
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Senang - Image 16
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 2833.33 psf
Jalan Senang
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Senang

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
4 Baths
2400 sqft
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 1
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 2
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 3
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 4
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 5
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 6
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 7
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 8
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 9
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 10
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 11
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 12
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 13
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 14
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 15
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 16
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 17
Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Residence Twenty-Two - Image 18
Sale
$7,388,000
S$ 2955.20 psf
Telok Kurau Road
Semi-Detached House

Studio Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Residence Twenty-Two

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
2500 sqft
2021
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Avenue - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Avenue - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Avenue - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Avenue - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Avenue - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Avenue - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Avenue - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Avenue - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Avenue - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Avenue - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Avenue - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Avenue - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Avenue - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Avenue - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Avenue - Image 15
Sale
$8,800,000
S$ 1149.28 psf
Palm Avenue
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Palm Avenue

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
8 Baths
7657 sqft
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Road - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Road - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Road - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Road - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Road - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Road - Image 6
Sale
$8,800,000
S$ 1149.28 psf
Changi Road
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Changi Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6 Beds
7 Baths
7657 sqft
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 3
Sale
$8,000,000
S$ 1074.84 psf
Jalan Paras
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Yong Seng Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6 Beds
6 Baths
7443 sqft
1977
Sale
$8,800,000
S$ 1149.28 psf
Palm Avenue
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Palm Avenue

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
8 Baths
7657 sqft