Agent

Tan Meng Liang (Melvin Tan)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Tan Meng Liang (Melvin Tan)

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Roche Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Roche Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Roche Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Roche Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Roche Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Roche Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Roche Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Roche Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Roche Building - Image 9
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1092.90 psf
Shaw Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Roche Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1464 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 10
Sale
$1,499,999
S$ 1266.89 psf
9a Pasir Ris Drive 4
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Esparis

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2005
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 7
Sale
$999,999
S$ 2212.39 psf
9 Alexandra View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Echelon

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 8
Sale
$1,199,999
S$ 1615.07 psf
60 Chestnut Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tree House

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2013
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 6
Sale
$3,499,888
S$ 1105.81 psf
69 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
4 Baths
3165 sqft
1998
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Springhill - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Springhill - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Springhill - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Springhill - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Springhill - Image 5
Sale
$2,748,888
S$ 902.46 psf
Sembawang Walk
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Springhill

Sembawang / Yishun

5 Beds
5 Baths
3046 sqft
2008
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Citylights - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Citylights - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Citylights - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Citylights - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Citylights - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Citylights - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Citylights - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Citylights - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$1,750/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
80 Jellicoe Road
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Citylights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
150 sqft
2007
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Citylights - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Citylights - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Citylights - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Citylights - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Citylights - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Citylights - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 11.33 psf
80 Jellicoe Road
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Citylights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Baths
150 sqft
2007