Lim Ho Neo, Nancy Lalita

Lim Ho Neo, Nancy Lalita

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Lim Ho Neo, Nancy Lalita

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Devonshire 12 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Devonshire 12 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Devonshire 12 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Devonshire 12 - Image 4
Rent
$3,380/mo
S$ 6.98 psf
12 Devonshire Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Devonshire 12

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 12
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
29 Hertford Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Urbanite

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2014
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 88 - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 88 - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 88 - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 88 - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 88 - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 88 - Image 6
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
8 Bhamo Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Nova 88

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Baths
484 sqft
2012
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 12
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
95 Sophia Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Mount Sophia Suites

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2010
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Devonshire Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Devonshire Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Devonshire Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Devonshire Residences - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
55 Devonshire Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Devonshire Residences

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 17
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1811.02 psf
72 Lorong M Telok Kurau
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Seawind

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2015
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novena Regency - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novena Regency - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novena Regency - Image 3
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 6.87 psf
277 Thomson Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Novena Regency

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosalia Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosalia Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosalia Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosalia Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosalia Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosalia Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosalia Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosalia Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosalia Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosalia Park - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosalia Park - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosalia Park - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rosalia Park - Image 13
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1384.31 psf
38 Lorong Ong Lye
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Rosalia Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1517 sqft
1995
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  50 Chai Chee Street - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  50 Chai Chee Street - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  50 Chai Chee Street - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  50 Chai Chee Street - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  50 Chai Chee Street - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  50 Chai Chee Street - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 4.60 psf
50 Chai Chee Street
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 50 Chai Chee Street

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
250 sqft
1981