Aloysius Neo Zhi Ping

Aloysius Neo Zhi Ping

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Aloysius Neo Zhi Ping

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods - Image 4
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
985 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Maple Woods

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1997
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  969 Hougang Street 91 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  969 Hougang Street 91 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  969 Hougang Street 91 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  969 Hougang Street 91 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  969 Hougang Street 91 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  969 Hougang Street 91 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  969 Hougang Street 91 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  969 Hougang Street 91 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  969 Hougang Street 91 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  969 Hougang Street 91 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  969 Hougang Street 91 - Image 11
Sale
$568,000
S$ 586.17 psf
969 Hougang Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 969 Hougang Street 91

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1998
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 4
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1941.75 psf
5 Straits View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ascentia Sky - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ascentia Sky - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ascentia Sky - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ascentia Sky - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ascentia Sky - Image 5
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 18.00 psf
1 Alexandra View
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ascentia Sky

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2013
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 12
Sale
$649,000
S$ 648.35 psf
488d Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2016
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 11
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub

Sembawang / Yishun

300 sqft
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 6
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
218 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2000
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 2011.10 psf
23 Marina Way
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 7.21 psf
5 Straits View
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Wcega Tower - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Wcega Tower - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Wcega Tower - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Wcega Tower - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Wcega Tower

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

300 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,149/mo
S$ 5.75 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11

Admiralty / Woodlands

200 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 5.36 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

140 sqft