SG Lim

SG Lim

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by SG Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 334 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 4
Room Rent
$830/mo
S$ 8.30 psf
334 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 334 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1982
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 10
Sale
$450,000
S$ 624.13 psf
321 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 321 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1982
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 9
Sale
$880,000
S$ 879.12 psf
116b Jalan Tenteram
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 116B Jalan Tenteram

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 852 Tampines Street 82 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 852 Tampines Street 82 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 852 Tampines Street 82 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
852 Tampines Street 82
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 852 Tampines Street 82

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
90 sqft
1984
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 867A Tampines Street 83 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 867A Tampines Street 83 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 867A Tampines Street 83 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 867A Tampines Street 83 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 867A Tampines Street 83 - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 867A Tampines Street 83 - Image 6
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 867A Tampines Street 83 - Image 7
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.47 psf
867a Tampines Street 83
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 867A Tampines Street 83

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
95 sqft
1989
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 10
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1637.17 psf
23 Tampines Street 86
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Santorini

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2018
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2C Mandai Estate - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2C Mandai Estate - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2C Mandai Estate - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2C Mandai Estate - Image 4
Sale
$2,241,000
S$ 1343.53 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2C Mandai Estate

Admiralty / Woodlands

1668 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,168,888
S$ 1504.08 psf
69 Compassvale Bow
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Quartz

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1442 sqft
2009
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,060,000
S$ 1428.57 psf
11 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1442 sqft
2015
Premium HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$899,888
S$ 898.99 psf
116b Jalan Tenteram
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 116B Jalan Tenteram

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
Premium HDB for Sale in  279B Sengkang East Avenue - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  279B Sengkang East Avenue - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  279B Sengkang East Avenue - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  279B Sengkang East Avenue - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  279B Sengkang East Avenue - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  279B Sengkang East Avenue - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  279B Sengkang East Avenue - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  279B Sengkang East Avenue - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  279B Sengkang East Avenue - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  279B Sengkang East Avenue - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  279B Sengkang East Avenue - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$848,000
S$ 856.57 psf
279b Sengkang East Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 279B Sengkang East Avenue

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  761 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  761 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  761 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 2.33 psf
761 Woodlands Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 761 Woodlands Avenue 6

Admiralty / Woodlands

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft