Noor Ally

Noor Ally

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3010738A

Property listings by Noor Ally

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 16
Sale
$720,000
S$ 530.97 psf
352 Woodlands Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 352 Woodlands Avenue 1

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
1996
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 8
Sale
$590,000
S$ 498.31 psf
484 Admiralty Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 484 Admiralty Link

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  19 Ghim Moh Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  19 Ghim Moh Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  19 Ghim Moh Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  19 Ghim Moh Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  19 Ghim Moh Road - Image 5
Sale
$422,000
S$ 602.86 psf
19 Ghim Moh Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 19 Ghim Moh Road

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1976
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  379 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  379 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  379 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  379 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  379 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  379 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  379 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  379 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  379 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  379 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 10
Sale
$430,000
S$ 596.39 psf
379 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 379 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1980
Premium HDB for Sale in  525 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  525 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  525 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  525 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  525 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  525 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  525 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  525 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 8
Sale
$690,000
S$ 496.76 psf
525 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 525 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1389 sqft
2000
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 5
Sale
$790,000
S$ 596.68 psf
303 Tampines Street 32
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 303 Tampines Street 32

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1992
Premium HDB for Sale in  39A Bendemeer Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  39A Bendemeer Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  39A Bendemeer Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  39A Bendemeer Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  39A Bendemeer Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  39A Bendemeer Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  39A Bendemeer Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  39A Bendemeer Road - Image 8
Sale
$928,000
S$ 937.37 psf
39a Bendemeer Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 39A Bendemeer Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2010
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17B Circuit Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17B Circuit Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17B Circuit Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17B Circuit Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17B Circuit Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17B Circuit Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17B Circuit Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17B Circuit Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17B Circuit Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17B Circuit Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17B Circuit Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17B Circuit Road - Image 12
Sale
$850,000
S$ 849.15 psf
17b Circuit Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 17B Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2016
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
Sale
$450,000
S$ 624.13 psf
306 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 306 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1979
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 16
Sale
$710,000
S$ 584.36 psf
805d Keat Hong Close
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 805D Keat Hong Close

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1215 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484 Admiralty Link - Image 11
Sale
$590,000
S$ 498.31 psf
484 Admiralty Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 484 Admiralty Link

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2004
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  142 Simei Street 2 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  142 Simei Street 2 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  142 Simei Street 2 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  142 Simei Street 2 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  142 Simei Street 2 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  142 Simei Street 2 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  142 Simei Street 2 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  142 Simei Street 2 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  142 Simei Street 2 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  142 Simei Street 2 - Image 10
Sale
$740,000
S$ 568.36 psf
142 Simei Street 2
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 142 Simei Street 2

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1987
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 15
Sale
$640,000
S$ 503.94 psf
899a Woodlands Drive 50
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 899A Woodlands Drive 50

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1996
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  79 Bedok North Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  79 Bedok North Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  79 Bedok North Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  79 Bedok North Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  79 Bedok North Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  79 Bedok North Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  79 Bedok North Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  79 Bedok North Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  79 Bedok North Road - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  79 Bedok North Road - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  79 Bedok North Road - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.67 psf
79 Bedok North Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 79 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  142 Simei Street 2 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  142 Simei Street 2 - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
142 Simei Street 2
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 142 Simei Street 2

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft