AAG Kiah Rahman (Ms. Kia)

AAG Kiah Rahman (Ms. Kia)

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3009250K

Property listings by AAG Kiah Rahman (Ms. Kia)

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 12
Sale
$998,000
S$ 635.26 psf
326 Ubi Avenue 1
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 326 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
1985
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  753 Woodlands Circle - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  753 Woodlands Circle - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  753 Woodlands Circle - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  753 Woodlands Circle - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  753 Woodlands Circle - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  753 Woodlands Circle - Image 6
Sale
$598,888
S$ 540.51 psf
753 Woodlands Circle
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 753 Woodlands Circle

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1996
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  185 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  185 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  185 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  185 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  185 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  185 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 6
Sale
$358,000
S$ 563.78 psf
185 Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 185 Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1975
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  913 Tampines Street 91 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  913 Tampines Street 91 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  913 Tampines Street 91 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  913 Tampines Street 91 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  913 Tampines Street 91 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  913 Tampines Street 91 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  913 Tampines Street 91 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  913 Tampines Street 91 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$648,888
S$ 579.88 psf
913 Tampines Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 913 Tampines Street 91

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1984
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Paya Lebar Way - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Paya Lebar Way - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Paya Lebar Way - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  91 Paya Lebar Way - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$359,888
S$ 576.74 psf
91 Paya Lebar Way
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 91 Paya Lebar Way

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
624 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  306C Punggol Place - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  306C Punggol Place - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  306C Punggol Place - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  306C Punggol Place - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  306C Punggol Place - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  306C Punggol Place - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$699,888
S$ 699.19 psf
306c Punggol Place
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 306C Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2010