Agent

LorinaLiu

Property listings by LorinaLiu

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 8
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.62 psf
2 Lakepoint Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakepoint Condominium

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
1050 sqft
1983
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 14
Rent
$2,599/mo
S$ 12.38 psf
21 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
210 sqft
2005
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 6
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
50 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
200 sqft
1994
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 4
Rent
$2,190/mo
S$ 11.23 psf
60 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
195 sqft
1994
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 5
Rent
$2,550/mo
S$ 12.75 psf
21 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
200 sqft
2005
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 7
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
50 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
200 sqft
1994
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 5
Rent
$1,599/mo
S$ 11.84 psf
507 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
135 sqft
2006
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 12
Rent
$3,950/mo
S$ 3.95 psf
2 Lakepoint Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakepoint Condominium

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
1001 sqft
1983
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 13
Rent
$2,690/mo
S$ 12.81 psf
21 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
210 sqft
2005
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 15
Rent
$1,730/mo
S$ 11.53 psf
21 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2005
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 8
Rent
$2,450/mo
S$ 11.95 psf
501 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
205 sqft
2006
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 11
Rent
$2,350/mo
S$ 11.81 psf
501 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
199 sqft
2006
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 6
Rent
$1,750/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
21 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
140 sqft
2005
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 14
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 13.85 psf
21 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
195 sqft
2005
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 7
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 12.14 psf
21 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
140 sqft
2005
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum - Image 16
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 11.03 psf
501 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Spectrum

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
145 sqft
2006
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 11.72 psf
50 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
145 sqft
1994
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,599/mo
S$ 11.84 psf
50 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
135 sqft
1994
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 17
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 18
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 19
Verified
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 13.08 psf
50 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
130 sqft
1994
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 13
Verified
Room Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 12.35 psf
50 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
170 sqft
1994
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 12.14 psf
50 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: West Bay Condo

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
140 sqft
1994