Sia Angie

Sia Angie

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3010738A

Property listings by Sia Angie

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 3
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1321.84 psf
3 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in 1 Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2015
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Criterion - Image 18
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1348.97 psf
9 Yishun Street 51
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Criterion

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1023 sqft
2018
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hazel Park Terrace - Image 1
Sale
$6,500,000
S$ 2031.25 psf
Hazel Park Terrace
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Hazel Park Terrace

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
3200 sqft
1998
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 1
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 1331.42 psf
3 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in 1 Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2015
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 3
Sale
$1,275,000
S$ 1346.36 psf
3 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in 1 Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2015
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1351.64 psf
3 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in 1 Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2015