Charis at Red Dot Homes

Charis at Red Dot Homes

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Charis at Red Dot Homes

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Versilia On Haig - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Versilia On Haig - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Versilia On Haig - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Versilia On Haig - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Versilia On Haig - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Versilia On Haig - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Versilia On Haig - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Versilia On Haig - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Versilia On Haig - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Versilia On Haig - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Versilia On Haig - Image 11
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 4.49 psf
33 Ipoh Lane
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Versilia On Haig

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 17
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 7.18 psf
32 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Leedon Green

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Place Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Place Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Place Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Place Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Place Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Place Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Place Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Place Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Place Residences - Image 9
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 7.18 psf
2 Martin Place
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Martin Place Residences

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 5
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 7.11 psf
83 Devonshire Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Metz

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 10
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 7.32 psf
18 Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina Bay Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2010
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 8
Sale
$8,300,000
S$ 1383.33 psf
Brighton Crescent
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Brighton Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
6 Baths
6000 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 19
Rent
$7,250/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
15 Tong Watt Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Wharf Residence

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Richmond Park - Image 15
Rent
$7,600/mo
S$ 7.51 psf
3 Bideford Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Richmond Park

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2026
Studio Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
Studio Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
Studio Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
Studio Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
Studio Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 2131.41 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

1 Baths
624 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 6.87 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2018
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 19
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fortuna Gardens - Image 20
Sale
$8,800,000
S$ 1517.24 psf
Da Silva Lane
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Fortuna Gardens

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
5 Baths
5800 sqft
Sale
$8,800,000
S$ 1496.60 psf
Da Silva Lane
Semi-Detached House

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
5 Baths
5880 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$6,700/mo
S$ 5.76 psf
46 Marine Parade Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Silversea

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2014
Studio Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 7
Studio Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$980,000
S$ 2168.14 psf
5 Shenton Way
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in UIC Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Baths
452 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.91 psf
22 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
1996
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
1130 sqft
1988
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1319.65 psf
22 Bayshore Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
1996