Agent

Lawrence Yeow

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Lawrence Yeow

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Residence - Image 20
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 4.90 psf
8 Lorong 7 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Centra Residence

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2017
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
New Industrial Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rowell Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rowell Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rowell Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rowell Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rowell Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rowell Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rowell Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rowell Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rowell Road - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$5,850,000
S$ 5498.12 psf
Kitchener Link
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rowell Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1064 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 4661.02 psf
Havelock Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

236 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$998,000
S$ 346.05 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2884 sqft
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Villas - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Villas - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Villas - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Villas - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Villas - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Villas - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Villas - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Villas - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Villas - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Villas - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Springleaf Villas - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$5,999/mo
S$ 1.67 psf
Springleaf Crescent
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Springleaf Villas

Mandai / Upper Thomson

4 Beds
5 Baths
3600 sqft
2005