Agent

Collin Tan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Collin Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 8
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 7.07 psf
25 Fernvale Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in High Park Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Baths
368 sqft
2019
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 16
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
106 Wishart Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Foresta @ Mount Faber

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Beds
1 Baths
430 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 5
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 3460.84 psf
1 Clarke Quay
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 4.77 psf
70 Punggol Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2015
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jelebu Road - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jelebu Road - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jelebu Road - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jelebu Road - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jelebu Road - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jelebu Road - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jelebu Road - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.26 psf
182 Jelebu Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Jelebu Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
30 Handy Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Haus on Handy

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park East - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park East - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park East - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park East - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park East - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park East - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park East - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park East - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park East - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
73 Jalan Tua Kong
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Park East

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1722 sqft
1994
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 8.99 psf
30 Handy Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Haus on Handy

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
645 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites At Orchard - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites At Orchard - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites At Orchard - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites At Orchard - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites At Orchard - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites At Orchard - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites At Orchard - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
38 Handy Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Suites At Orchard

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2014
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cosford Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cosford Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cosford Road - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cosford Road - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cosford Road - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cosford Road - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cosford Road - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cosford Road - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cosford Road - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cosford Road - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$9,950/mo
S$ 1.63 psf
Cosford Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Cosford Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

5 Beds
5 Baths
6100 sqft
Office for Sale: Chinatown Point - Image 1
Office for Sale: Chinatown Point - Image 2
Office for Sale: Chinatown Point - Image 3
Office for Sale: Chinatown Point - Image 4
Office for Sale: Chinatown Point - Image 5
Office for Sale: Chinatown Point - Image 6
Office for Sale: Chinatown Point - Image 7
Office for Sale: Chinatown Point - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,545,000
S$ 2079.41 psf
New Bridge Road
Office

Office for Sale: Chinatown Point

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

743 sqft