Agent

Lim Hui Teng (Lin Huiting) (Grace Lim)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Lim Hui Teng (Lin Huiting) (Grace Lim)

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 4
Sale
$3,100,000
S$ 688.89 psf
Almond Crescent
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Mera Gardens

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
4500 sqft
1998
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 5
Sale
$2,850,000
S$ 4991.24 psf
Holland Avenue
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre

Tanglin / Holland

571 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferrell Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferrell Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferrell Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferrell Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferrell Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferrell Residences - Image 6
Sale
$4,700,000
S$ 2552.96 psf
327 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ferrell Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1841 sqft
2013
Studio Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.42 psf
80 Elias Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Stratum

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
452 sqft
2016
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 1
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 2
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 3
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Gateway East

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

300 sqft
Office for Sale: 089114, 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex - Image 1
Office for Sale: 089114, 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex - Image 2
Office for Sale: 089114, 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex - Image 3
Office for Sale: 089114, 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex - Image 4
Office for Sale: 089114, 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex - Image 5
Office for Sale: 089114, 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 5774.78 psf
Banda Street
Office

Office for Sale: 089114, 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1039 sqft
Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road - Image 1
Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road - Image 2
Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road - Image 3
Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road - Image 4
Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road - Image 5
Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road - Image 6
Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road - Image 7
Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 5774.78 psf
Banda Street
Office

Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1039 sqft