Agent

Rach Yeen

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Rach Yeen

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 3
Sale
$1,268,888
S$ 4360.44 psf
Queensway
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Queensway Shopping Centre

Alexandra / Commonwealth

291 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 9
Sale
$900,000
S$ 2142.86 psf
1 Ford Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Ford @ Holland

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2009
Mall Shop for Sale: Roxy Square Shopping Centre - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: Roxy Square Shopping Centre - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: Roxy Square Shopping Centre - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,030,000
S$ 3551.72 psf
East Coast Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale: Roxy Square Shopping Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

290 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 116 on Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 116 on Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 116 on Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 116 on Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 116 on Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 116 on Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1376.15 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 116 on Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

872 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 116 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 116 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 116 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 116 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 116 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.59 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 116 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

872 sqft