Valerie Koh

Valerie Koh

OCTAGON PROPERTIES SERVICES PTE LTDOCTAGON PROPERTIES SERVICES PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3004062B

Property listings by Valerie Koh

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 14
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 15
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 16
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 17
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 18
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
20 Cactus Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Grande Vista

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
150 sqft
1993
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 16
Sale
$9,088,000
S$ 2749.77 psf
9 Leonie Hill
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Lumos

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
3305 sqft
2011
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 16
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 17
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skypark - Image 18
Sale
$8,800,000
S$ 2628.43 psf
22 Saint Thomas Walk
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Skypark

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
3348 sqft
2010
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 1
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
8 Ridgewood Close
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Trizon

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
2300 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 20
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 4.78 psf
2a Cornwall Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Cornwall

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
2196 sqft
2005
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Metz - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Metz - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Metz - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Metz - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Metz - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Metz - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Metz - Image 7
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 2623.46 psf
83 Devonshire Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Metz

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
3240 sqft
2007
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
7 One-north Gateway
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in One-North Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
829 sqft
2009
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 6.74 psf
9 Mount Emily Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Emily

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2008