B C Chua

B C Chua

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by B C Chua

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  484C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 10
Sale
$650,000
S$ 515.87 psf
484c Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 484C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1260 sqft
1997
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120 Pending Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120 Pending Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120 Pending Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120 Pending Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120 Pending Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120 Pending Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120 Pending Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120 Pending Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120 Pending Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120 Pending Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120 Pending Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120 Pending Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120 Pending Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120 Pending Road - Image 14
Sale
$668,000
S$ 513.06 psf
120 Pending Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 120 Pending Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1987
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 14
Sale
$688,000
S$ 523.99 psf
213 Choa Chu Kang Central
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 213 Choa Chu Kang Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1988
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 13
Sale
$368,000
S$ 510.40 psf
38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
1970
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  319 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  319 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  319 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  319 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  319 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$638,000
S$ 485.91 psf
319 Bukit Batok Street 33
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 319 Bukit Batok Street 33

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1985
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Montrosa - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Montrosa - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Montrosa - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Montrosa - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Montrosa - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Montrosa - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Montrosa - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Montrosa - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Montrosa - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Montrosa - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Montrosa - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Montrosa - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Montrosa - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Montrosa - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Montrosa - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Montrosa - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Montrosa - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$1,658,000
S$ 1374.79 psf
132 Hillview Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Montrosa

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
1999